Mary Ann Downey, 18871950 (aged 63 years)

Name
Mary Ann /Downey/
Given names
Mary Ann
Nickname
Minnie
Surname
Downey
Birth 1887 41 40

Birth of a brotherThomas M Downey
1890 (aged 3 years)

Marriage of a siblingThomas M DowneyHelen May KerrView this family
August 9, 1917 (aged 30 years)
Death of a motherAnn Kilpatrick
about 1917 (aged 30 years)

Death of a brotherThomas M Downey
1936 (aged 49 years)

Death of a fatherWilliam Downey

Death 1950 (aged 63 years)

Family with parents
father
1846
Birth: about 1846 34 21
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 8, 1875Huntingdon, Hastings, Ontario, Canada
16 months
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
7 years
herself
4 years
younger brother