Thomas Courtney,

Name
Thomas /Courtney/
Given names
Thomas
Nickname
Tommie
Surname
Courtney
Birth of a brotherJohn Courtney
June 12, 1874

Text:

"Ireland Births and Baptisms, 1620-1881", database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:F51M-ZVZ : 15 February 2020), Henry Courtney in entry for John Courtney, 1874.

Death of a fatherHenry Courtney
August 12, 1913

Family with parents
father
18331913
Birth: April 21, 1833 32
Death: August 12, 1913
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 5, 1864Drummully Parish, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
brother
brother
brother
brother
sister
sister
sister
brother
himself
sister
1869
Birth: May 15, 1869 36 33