Robert Joseph Kelly, 19301995 (aged 65 years)

Name
Robert Joseph /Kelly/
Given names
Robert Joseph
Surname
Kelly
Nickname
Bertie
Family with parents
father
18831959
Birth: August 3, 1883Annaghkeel, County Fermanagh, Ireland
Death: August 21, 1959County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
mother
19011990
Birth: February 25, 1901 51 32Mullycavan, Rosslea, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Death: January 23, 1990Enniskillen, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Marriage
Marriage: July 12, 1929Clones Parish
18 months
himself
19301995
Birth: 1930 46 28
Death: March 27, 1995
BurialIreland Genealogy Project (IGP)
Text:

Headstones, Aghadrumsee