Eleanor Maguire, 18711942 (aged 71 years)

Name
Eleanor /Maguire/
Given names
Eleanor
Nickname
Ellen
Surname
Maguire
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
18711942
Birth: 1871 42 38
Death: November 7, 1942
4 years
younger sister
1874
Birth: 1874 45 41
Death:
-3 years
elder sister
1870
Birth: 1870 41 37
Death:
Family with George Norris
husband
18751962
Birth: 1875
Death: March 19, 1962
herself
18711942
Birth: 1871 42 38
Death: November 7, 1942
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
19071974
Birth: 1907 32 36
Death: September 18, 1974