Eleanor Matilda Johnston, 19292010 (aged 81 years)

Name
Eleanor Matilda /Johnston/
Given names
Eleanor Matilda
Nickname
Phyllis
Surname
Johnston
Birth September 20, 1929
Death October 17, 2010 (aged 81 years)

Cause of death: Cancer
Burial
Cemetery: St Peter's Church
Note: Service conducted by Reverend Laurie Bond
Burial

Service conducted by Reverend Laurie Bond