Sarah Louisa Dawson, 19061964 (aged 57 years)

Name
Sarah Louisa /Dawson/
Given names
Sarah Louisa
Surname
Dawson
Nickname
Louie
Nickname
Louie
Married name
Sarah Louisa /Caldwell/
Family with John Caldwell
husband
19001984
Birth: 1900 34
Death: February 18, 1984
herself
19061964
Birth: November 5, 1906
Death: May 8, 1964
Marriage
Marriage: August 23, 1927
5 years
son
19321946
Birth: 1932 32 25
Death: March 4, 1946