Maragret Johnston, 1876

Name
Maragret /Johnston/
Given names
Maragret
Surname
Johnston
Nickname
Maggie
Married name
Maragret /Elliott/
Family with parents
father
mother
1837
Birth: 1837
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
1876
Birth: 1876 39 39
8 years
younger brother
1883
Birth: 1883 46 46
… … + Maragret Johnston
herself
1876
Birth: 1876 39 39
son
19081970
Birth: 1908 32
Death: December 19, 1970