James Richard Elliott, 19081970 (aged 62 years)

Name
James Richard /Elliott/
Given names
James Richard
Nickname
Sonny
Surname
Elliott
Nickname
Sonny
Family with parents
mother
1876
Birth: 1876 39 39
himself
19081970
Birth: 1908 32
Death: December 19, 1970