Elizabeth Nelson,

Name
Elizabeth /Nelson/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Nelson
Nickname
Bessie
Married name
Elizabeth /Blakely/
Family with Hugh Blakely
husband
18011876
Birth: 1801
Death: December 22, 1876
herself
Marriage
Marriage:
son
son
daughter
son
daughter
son
son
18481913
Birth: 1848 47
Death: February 13, 1913