Florence Elizabeth Johnston (I6146) , 1893

Florence Johnston
Name
Florence Elizabeth /Johnston/
Given names
Florence Elizabeth
Surname
Johnston
Also known as
Florence Elizabeth /Peterson/
Family with parents
father
JohnstonRobertJ-1955[1859-1935].JPG
18591935
Birth: March 12, 1859 31 24 Bowling township, Rock Island County, Illinois, United States of America
Death: March 29, 1935Rock Island County, Illinois, United States of America
mother
JohnstonCatherineArmstorng-1149[1853-1912].JPG
18531912
Birth: September 15, 1853 Galloon Parish, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Death: June 10, 1912Bowling township, Rock Island County, Illinois, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJune 26, 1890Rock Island County, Illinois, United States of America
brother
herself
Florence Johnston
1893
Birth: 1893 33 39
Death:
Family with Rodney Peterson (I6148)
husband
herself
Florence Johnston
1893
Birth: 1893 33 39
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Birth

Based on 1940 Census