Mary Eleanor (I6137) , 1838

Name
Mary Eleanor //
Given names
Mary Eleanor
Also known as
Mary Eleanor /Armstrong/
Family with Thomas Armstrong (I6139)
husband
herself
1838
Birth: 1838County Roscommon, Republic of Ireland
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1868
Birth: 1868 32 30 County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
12 years
daughter
1879
Birth: 1879 43 41
-4 years
daughter
1874
Birth: 1874 38 36
daughter
Birth