Catherine Armstrong, 1868

Name
Catherine /Armstrong/
Given names
Catherine
Nickname
Kate
Surname
Armstrong
Married name
Catherine /Mayne/
Family with parents
father
mother
1838
Birth: 1838County Roscommon, Republic of Ireland
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
1868
Birth: 1868 32 30County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
12 years
younger sister
1879
Birth: 1879 43 41
-4 years
younger sister
1874
Birth: 1874 38 36
sister