Mary Gallagher (I6106) ,

Name
Mary /Gallagher/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Gallagher
Also known as
Mary /Downey/
Family with George Downey (I6105)
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1807
Birth: 1807 Ballagh, Lisnaskea, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Death:
2 years
son
1808
Birth: 1808
Death:
2 years
daughter
1809
Birth: 1809 Ballagh, Lisnaskea, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Death:
5 years
son
4 years
son