Mary Ann Mc Cann (I6100) ,

Name
Mary Ann /Mc Cann/
Given names
Mary Ann
Surname
Mc Cann
Also known as
Mary Ann /Downey/
Family with George Downey (I6093)
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 16, 1832Galloon Parish Church, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18361900
Birth: 1836 22 Ballagh, Lisnaskea, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Death: May 29, 1900San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States of America
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
18421911
Birth: September 11, 1842 28
Death: January 25, 1911Coolnasillagh, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom