Elizabeth Jackson, 18981938 (aged 40 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Jackson/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Jackson
Nickname
Lizzie
Married name
Elizabeth /Downey/
Birth 1898

Based on age on death

Death October 25, 1938 (aged 40 years) Age: 40

BirthView

Based on age on death