Mary Eleanor Clingen (I6078) , 18591927 (aged 68 years)

Name
Mary Eleanor /Clingen/
Given names
Mary Eleanor
Surname
Clingen
Also known as
Mary Eleanor /Downey/
Family with parents
father
herself
18591927
Birth: 1859
Death: March 25, 1927
Family with William Downey (I6080)
husband
18421911
Birth: September 11, 1842 28
Death: January 25, 1911Coolnasillagh, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
herself
18591927
Birth: 1859
Death: March 25, 1927
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 22, 1883Sallaghy Parish Church, 126 Crom Road, Sallaghy, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
11 months
daughter
1884
Birth: February 20, 1884 41 25
16 months
son
18851937
Birth: June 1, 1885 42 26 Coolnasillagh, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Death: January 2, 1937
17 months
son
1886
Birth: October 23, 1886 44 27 Coolnasillagh, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
16 months
son
18881959
Birth: February 11, 1888 45 29
Death: September 20, 1959
22 months
daughter
1889
Birth: December 3, 1889 47 30 Coolnasillagh, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
2 years
son
18911964
Birth: December 6, 1891 49 32 Coolnasillagh, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Death: January 7, 1964Pierson, Woodbury, Iowa, United States of America
2 years
daughter
1894
Birth: May 1, 1894 51 35
4 years
son
1898
Birth: March 18, 1898 55 39 Coolnasillagh, Newtownbutler, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Birth