Elizabeth Fawcett, 19061969 (aged 63 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Fawcett/
Given names
Elizabeth
Nickname
Betty
Surname
Fawcett
Married name
Elizabeth /Coburn/
Birth February 24, 1906 45 25

Death of a motherMaragret Little
December 15, 1913 (aged 7 years)

Death of a fatherJohn Fawcett
March 27, 1921 (aged 15 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherEliza Downey
April 20, 1924 (aged 18 years)

Death August 20, 1969 (aged 63 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Maragret LITTLE (thumbnail)
18801913
Birth: April 30, 1880 40 29
Death: December 15, 1913
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 27, 1904
14 months
herself