Katherine Ella Wadden, 18721952 (aged 80 years)

Name
Katherine Ella /Wadden/
Given names
Katherine Ella
Surname
Wadden
Also known as
Katherine Ella /Blakely/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Note: St Luke's Hospital
Burial of a husband
Death
Last change
January 14, 201514:48:07
Author of last change: IrishPrince
Family with John Blakely
husband
18551929
Birth: October 13, 1855 44 32 Bowling township, Rock Island County, Illinois, United States of America
Death: September 8, 1929Davenport, Scott County, Iowa, United States of America
herself
18721952
Birth: March 21, 1872Iowa, United States of America
Death: April 9, 1952Monmouth, Warren County, Illinois, United States of America
Marriage Marriageabout 1905Illinois, United States of America
John Blakely + Lena Schmidt
husband
18551929
Birth: October 13, 1855 44 32 Bowling township, Rock Island County, Illinois, United States of America
Death: September 8, 1929Davenport, Scott County, Iowa, United States of America
husband’s wife
1863
Birth: April 1863Illinois, United States of America
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1882Rock Island County, Illinois, United States of America
1 year
stepdaughter
1883
Birth: October 1883 27 20 Rock Island County, Illinois, United States of America
3 years
stepdaughter
1886
Birth: October 1886 30 23 Rock Island County, Illinois, United States of America