Thomas Fisher, 19222001 (aged 79 years)

Name
Thomas /Fisher/
Given names
Thomas
Surname
Fisher
Nickname
Tommie
Birth 1922

Note: Died aged 79, therefore born in 1922
Death August 23, 2001 (aged 79 years) Age: 79
Date of entry in original source: August 23, 2001
DeathBelfast Telegraph
Date of entry in original source: August 23, 2001
Birth

Died aged 79, therefore born in 1922