Anne Margaret Mc Cullagh, 19201998 (aged 77 years)

Name
Anne Margaret /Mc Cullagh/
Given names
Anne Margaret
Surname prefix
Mc
Surname
Cullagh
Nickname
Rita
Married name
Anne Margaret /Johnston/
Family with parents
father
18801955
Birth: 1880
Death: 1955
mother
19001945
Birth: 1900
Death: 1945
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
19201998
Birth: November 12, 1920 40 20
Death: October 8, 1998