Mary Anne McVitty, 19021960 (aged 58 years)

Name
Mary Anne /McVitty/
Given names
Mary Anne
Nickname
Minnie
Surname
McVitty
Family with parents
father
18731943
Birth: 1873 40
Death: June 9, 1943
mother
1873
Birth: November 2, 1873 41 36
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 4, 1896
2 years
elder sister
1898
Birth: 1898 25 24
3 years
elder sister
19001979
Birth: 1900 27 26
Death: 1979
3 years
herself
19021960
Birth: 1902 29 28
Death: 1960
5 years
younger brother
19061977
Birth: 1906 33 32
Death: October 4, 1977