Mary Jane Carson, 1898

Name
Mary Jane /Carson/
Given names
Mary Jane
Nickname
Minnie
Surname
Carson
Family with parents
father
mother
1855
Birth: 1855
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1885
Birth: 1885 30
12 years
elder brother
1896
Birth: 1896 41
-7 years
elder brother
1888
Birth: 1888 33
6 years
elder brother
1893
Birth: 1893 38
6 years
herself
1898
Birth: 1898 43
Note

_P_CCINFO 15-5