John George, 1821

Name
John /George/
Given names
John
Nickname
Jonnie
Surname
George
Birth 1821

Note: Birth year calculated from being aged 80 in 1901
Birth of a sonWilliam George
1851 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a sonAlexander George
1866 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a grandsonAlexander George
1890 (aged 69 years)

Birth of a granddaughterElizabeth Jane George
1895 (aged 74 years)

Note: Rivery
Census March 31, 1901 (aged 80 years) Age: 80
Death
Yes

John George + … …
himself
son
16 years
son
1866
Birth: 1866 45Rivory, Cavan, Republic of Ireland
Birth

Birth year calculated from being aged 80 in 1901