Ellie Lucinda Kettyles, 1928

Name
Ellie Lucinda /Kettyles/
Given names
Ellie Lucinda
Nickname
Lucy
Surname
Kettyles
Married name
Ellie Lucinda /Johnston/
Birth 1928

Death between August and September 2007