Henry McClure, 18911962 (aged 71 years)

Name
Henry /McClure/
Given names
Henry
Surname
McClure
Nickname
Harry
Family with parents
father
1857
Birth: 1857
mother
1861
Birth: 1861
Marriage
Marriage: 1883
4 years
elder sister
1886
Birth: 1886 29 25
2 years
elder sister
1887
Birth: 1887 30 26
4 years
himself
18911962
Birth: April 3, 1891 34 30
Death: April 8, 1962
4 years
younger sister
1894
Birth: 1894 37 33
3 years
younger sister
1896
Birth: 1896 39 35
3 years
younger sister
1898
Birth: 1898 41 37