Thomas William Hamilton, 18771926 (aged 49 years)

Name
Thomas William /Hamilton/
Given names
Thomas William
Surname
Hamilton
Nickname
Tommie
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
18751943
Birth: 1875 33
Death: February 7, 1943Derryheen, Cavan, County Cavan, Republic of Ireland
3 years
himself
18771926
Birth: 1877 35
Death: October 14, 1926Coolboyoge, County Cavan, Republic of Ireland
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
18791944
Birth: 1879 37
Death: March 28, 1944Derryheen, Cavan, County Cavan, Republic of Ireland
3 years
younger brother
18811903
Birth: July 13, 1881 40Derryheen, Cavan, County Cavan, Republic of Ireland
Death: May 22, 1903Derryheen, Cavan, County Cavan, Republic of Ireland
18 months
younger sister
18821894
Birth: 1882 40
Death: 1894Derryheen, Cavan, County Cavan, Republic of Ireland
4 years
younger brother
18851955
Birth: 1885 43Derryheen, Cavan, County Cavan, Republic of Ireland
Death: February 7, 1955Derryheen, Cavan, County Cavan, Republic of Ireland
Note

Original individual Thomas William Hamilton (@MS_JOHNSTON1 CLANG1@) merged with @I259@ (@MS_BACKUPGM.GED0@)