Frances Brett (I1398) , 15501596 (aged 46 years)

Name
Frances /Brett/
Also known as
Frances /Pinchon/
Family with John Pinchon, Jr. (I1397)
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1596
-5 years
son
15901662
Birth: December 27, 1590 25 40 SPRINGFIELD, England, United Kingdom
Death: October 29, 1662SPRINGFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America