Anna Andrews (I1396) , 15791630 (aged 51 years)

Name
Anna /Andrews/
Also known as
Anna /Pynchon/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1578
2 years
herself
Family with William Pynchon (I1395)
husband
15901662
Birth: December 27, 1590 25 40 SPRINGFIELD, England, United Kingdom
Death: October 29, 1662SPRINGFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1618
4 years
daughter
16211657
Birth: 1621 30 42 SPRINGFIELD, England, United Kingdom
Death: October 25, 1657SPRINGFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America