Alice Harrington (I1390) , 15651593 (aged 28 years)

Name
Alice /Harrington/
Also known as
Alice /Mott/
Family with John Mott (I1389)
husband
15481593
Birth: 1548 41 34 COUNTY SUFFOLK, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1593WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
15651593
Birth: 1565England, United Kingdom
Death: 1593WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1593
-7 years
daughter
15851669/70 CE
Birth: 1585 37 20 COUNTY SUFFOLK, England, United Kingdom
Death: March 1669/70 CEWETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America