Elizabeth Goode (I1386) , 15991676 (aged 77 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Goode/
Also known as
Elizabeth /Thrall/
Family with William Thrall (I1385)
husband
16061679
Birth: 1606SANDRIDGE, England, United Kingdom
Death: August 3, 1679WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
15991676
Birth: 1599
Death: July 30, 1676WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1637
4 years
daughter
16401683
Birth: 1640 34 41 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: August 7, 1683WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America