Mary Everard (I1358) , 15961660 (aged 64 years)

Name
Mary /Everard/
Also known as
Mary /Appleton/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1574
23 years
herself
15961660
Birth: 1596 51 57 PRESTON, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1660ROWLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with Samuel Appleton (I1357)
husband
15861670
Birth: 1586 66 42 COUNTH SUFFOLK, England, United Kingdom
Death: June 1670ROWLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
15961660
Birth: 1596 51 57 PRESTON, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1660ROWLEY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJanuary 24, 1615/16 CE
9 years
son
16241695
Birth: 1624 38 28 COUNTY SUFFOLK, England, United Kingdom
Death: May 15, 1695IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America