Hannah Paine (I1356) , 16271655 (aged 28 years)

Name
Hannah /Paine/
Also known as
Hannah /Appleton/
Family with parents
father
15981660
Birth: 1598LAVENHAM, England, United Kingdom
Death: October 10, 1660BOSTON, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1629
-11 months
herself
16271655
Birth: 1627 29 40 LAVENHAM, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1655IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with Samuel Appleton, Jr. (I1355)
husband
16241695
Birth: 1624 38 28 COUNTY SUFFOLK, England, United Kingdom
Death: May 15, 1695IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
16271655
Birth: 1627 29 40 LAVENHAM, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1655IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 2, 1651
3 years
daughter
16531740/41 CE
Birth: September 19, 1653 29 26 IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: February 19, 1740/41 CEIPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America