Elizabeth Moore (I1347) , 16381718/19 CE (aged 81 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Moore/
Also known as
Elizabeth /Loomis/
Family with parents
father
15871677
Birth: 1587DORCHESTER, England, United Kingdom
Death: September 18, 1677WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1628
11 years
herself
16381718/19 CE
Birth: 1638 51 42 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: January 18, 1718/19 CE
Family with Nathaniel Loomis (I1346)
husband
16261688
Birth: 1626 36 35 COUNTY ESSEX, England, United Kingdom
Death: August 19, 1688WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16381718/19 CE
Birth: 1638 51 42 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: January 18, 1718/19 CE
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1654
9 months
daughter
16551717
Birth: August 7, 1655 29 17 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: November 19, 1717WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America