Margery How (I1343) , 15731632 (aged 59 years)

Name
Margery /How/
Also known as
Margery /Goodrich/
Family with John Goodrich (I1342)
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 7, 1615
6 years
son
1620/21 CE1676
Birth: February 13, 1620/21 CE 46 48 COUNTY SUFFOLK, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1676WETHERSFIELD, Connecticut, United States of America