Prudence Stockton (I1337) , 15751622 (aged 47 years)

Name
Prudence /Stockton/
Also known as
Prudence /Holyoke/
Family with Edward Holyoke (I1336)
husband
15851660
Birth: 1585 51 42 TAMWORTH, England, United Kingdom
Death: May 4, 1660LYME, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 18, 1612
8 years
son
16191675/76 CE
Birth: 1619 34 44 England, United Kingdom
Death: February 6, 1675/76 CESPRINGFIELD, Massachusetts, United States of America