Joan (I1320) , 15361581 (aged 45 years)

Name
/Joan/
Also known as
/Wolcott/
Family with John Wolcott (I1319)
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1568
11 years
son
15781655
Birth: December 6, 1578 51 42 LIDIARD, England, United Kingdom
Death: May 30, 1655WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America