Elizabeth Saunders, 15841655 (aged 71 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Saunders/
Also known as
Elizabeth /Wolcott/
Family with Henry Wolcott
husband
15781655
Birth: December 6, 1578 51 42 LIDIARD, England, United Kingdom
Death: May 30, 1655WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
15841655
Birth: 1584England, United Kingdom
Death: July 5, 1655WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJanuary 19, 1605/06 CE
4 years
son
1609/10 CE1680
Birth: January 21, 1609/10 CE 31 26 England, United Kingdom
Death: July 12, 1680WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America