Sarah Newberry (I1316) , 16221684 (aged 62 years)

Name
Sarah /Newberry/
Given names
Sarah
Surname
Newberry
Also known as
Sarah /Wolcott/
Family with parents
father
15941635/36 CE
Birth: November 10, 1594 56 51 MARSHWOOD, England, United Kingdom
Death: January 1635/36 CEDORCHESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
16001629
Birth: 1600England, United Kingdom
Death: 1629England, United Kingdom
Marriage Marriage1619
4 years
herself
16221684
Birth: 1622 27 22 MARSHWOOD, England, United Kingdom
Death: July 16, 1684WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Henry Wolcott, Jr. (I1315)
husband
1609/10 CE1680
Birth: January 21, 1609/10 CE 31 26 England, United Kingdom
Death: July 12, 1680WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16221684
Birth: 1622 27 22 MARSHWOOD, England, United Kingdom
Death: July 16, 1684WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1641
6 years
son