Judith Appleton (I1314) , 16531740/41 CE (aged 87 years)

Name
Judith /Appleton/
Also known as
Judith /Wolcott/
Family with parents
father
16241695
Birth: 1624 38 28 COUNTY SUFFOLK, England, United Kingdom
Death: May 15, 1695IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
16271655
Birth: 1627 29 40 LAVENHAM, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1655IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 2, 1651
3 years
herself
16531740/41 CE
Birth: September 19, 1653 29 26 IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: February 19, 1740/41 CEIPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with Samuel Wolcott (I1313)
husband
herself
16531740/41 CE
Birth: September 19, 1653 29 26 IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: February 19, 1740/41 CEIPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageMarch 6, 1677/78 CE
6 years
daughter
1683/84 CE1747/48 CE
Birth: March 19, 1683/84 CE 36 30
Death: March 16, 1747/48 CE