Dorcas Coleman (I1292) , 16301653/54 CE (aged 24 years)

Name
Dorcas /Coleman/
Also known as
Dorcas /Tillotson/
Family with parents
father
15991682
Birth: 1599MARLBORO, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1682NANTASKET, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1630
1 year
herself
16301653/54 CE
Birth: 1630 31 41 MARLBORO, England, United Kingdom
Death: January 1, 1653/54 CENEWBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with John Tillotson, Jr. (I1291)
husband
16181670
Birth: 1618 27 26 YORKSHIRE, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1670SAYBROOK, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16301653/54 CE
Birth: 1630 31 41 MARLBORO, England, United Kingdom
Death: January 1, 1653/54 CENEWBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJuly 14, 1648
20 months
son
1649/50 CE1719
Birth: February 21, 1649/50 CE 32 20 NEWBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: June 5, 1719SAYBROOK, Connecticut, United States of America