Mary Morris (I1290) , 16411707 (aged 66 years)

Name
Mary /Morris/
Also known as
Mary /Tillotson/
Family with parents
father
15991668
Birth: 1599England, United Kingdom
Death: 1668HARTFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1639
3 years
herself
Family with John Tillotson, 3Rd (I1289)
husband
1649/50 CE1719
Birth: February 21, 1649/50 CE 32 20 NEWBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: June 5, 1719SAYBROOK, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 25, 1680
3 years
son
16831761
Birth: October 25, 1683 33 42 SAYBROOK, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 18, 1761HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America