Mary Andrews (I1286) , 15611621 (aged 60 years)

Name
Mary /Andrews/
Also known as
Mary /Burnham/
Family with Robert Burnham (I1285)
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1598
22 years
son
16191688
Birth: 1619 66 58 NORWICH, England, United Kingdom
Death: June 24, 1688IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America