Hannah Wolcott, 1683/84 CE1747/48 CE (aged 63 years)

Name
Hannah /Wolcott/
Also known as
Hannah /Burnham/
Birth
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
June 14, 1695 (aged 11 years)
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
July 22, 1716 (aged 32 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
16531740/41 CE
Birth: September 19, 1653 29 26 IPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: February 19, 1740/41 CEIPSWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageMarch 6, 1677/78 CE
6 years
herself
1683/84 CE1747/48 CE
Birth: March 19, 1683/84 CE 36 30
Death: March 16, 1747/48 CE
Family with William Burnham, Jr.
husband
16841750
Birth: 1684 32 28
Death: September 23, 1750KENSINGTON, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
1683/84 CE1747/48 CE
Birth: March 19, 1683/84 CE 36 30
Death: March 16, 1747/48 CE
Marriage MarriageMay 8, 1704
12 years
daughter