Mary Griswold, 16441688 (aged 43 years)

Name
Mary /Griswold/
Also known as
Mary /Phelps/
Family with parents
father
16071690
Birth: 1607 59 60 WARWICK, England, United Kingdom
Death: August 23, 1690Killngsworth, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1630
15 years
herself
16441688
Birth: October 5, 1644 37 49 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: after 1688WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Timothy Phelps
husband
16391719
Birth: September 1, 1639 40 44 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1719WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
16441688
Birth: October 5, 1644 37 49 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: after 1688WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageMarch 19, 1660/61 CE
6 years
son
16661716
Birth: September 27, 1666 27 21 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: August 30, 1716HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America