Martha Tillotson (I1268) , 17151786 (aged 70 years)

Name
Martha /Tillotson/
Also known as
Martha /Phelps/
Family with parents
father
16831761
Birth: October 25, 1683 33 42 SAYBROOK, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 18, 1761HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 21, 1713
22 months
herself
17151786
Birth: May 11, 1715 31 42 HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 3, 1786HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Ichabod Phelps (I1267)
husband
17081794
Birth: April 3, 1708 41 41 WINDSOR, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: January 5, 1794HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
17151786
Birth: May 11, 1715 31 42 HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 3, 1786HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageDecember 10, 1730
5 years
daughter
1735/36 CE1804
Birth: February 21, 1735/36 CE 27 20 HEBRON, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: June 23, 1804CHICOPEE FALLS, Massachusetts, United States of America