Juliana Carpenter (I1227) , 1582/83 CE1663/64 CE (aged 80 years)

Name
Juliana /Carpenter/
Also known as
Juliana /Morton/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1591
-8 years
herself
1582/83 CE1663/64 CE
Birth: March 17, 1582/83 CE 23 40 Leiden, Holland, Netherlands
Death: February 19, 1663/64 CEPLYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Family with George Morton (I1226)
husband
15851624
Birth: 1585 51 42 AUSTERFIELD, YORKSHIRE, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1624PLYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
1582/83 CE1663/64 CE
Birth: March 17, 1582/83 CE 23 40 Leiden, Holland, Netherlands
Death: February 19, 1663/64 CEPLYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJune 23, 1612Leiden, Holland, Netherlands
4 years
daughter
16151692
Birth: 1615 30 31 Leiden, Holland, Netherlands
Death: 1692PLYMOUTH, Massachusetts, United States of America