Faith Gratwick, 15561617 (aged 61 years)

Name
Faith /Gratwick/
Also known as
Faith /Hodsell/
Birth
Marriage
1588 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
Family with John Hodsell
husband
15471617
Birth: 1547
Death: 1617COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
herself
15561617
Birth: 1556
Death: after 1617COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Marriage Marriage1588
11 years
daughter
15981629
Birth: 1598 51 42 COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Death: April 12, 1629COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom