Bennett Hodsell (I1216) , 15981629 (aged 31 years)

Name
Bennett /Hodsell/
Also known as
Bennett /Freeman/
Family with parents
father
mother
15561617
Birth: 1556
Death: after 1617COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Marriage Marriage1588
11 years
herself
15981629
Birth: 1598 51 42 COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Death: April 12, 1629COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Family with Edmund Freeman, Jr. (I1215)
husband
15911682
Birth: July 25, 1591 51 42 SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Death: November 1, 1682SANWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
15981629
Birth: 1598 51 42 COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Death: April 12, 1629COUNTY SUSSEX, England, United Kingdom
Marriage MarriageJune 16, 1617
7 years
daughter
16241677
Birth: April 1, 1624 32 26 England, United Kingdom
Death: 1677SANDWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America