Susannah Sargent (I1206) , 16091689 (aged 80 years)

Name
Susannah /Sargent/
Also known as
Susannah /Colby/
Family with parents
father
15581655
Birth: 1558BATH, England, United Kingdom
Death: after 1655MALDEN, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1599
11 years
herself
Family with Anthony Colby (I1205)
husband
15901659/60 CE
Birth: 1590 51 42 BECCLES, England, United Kingdom
Death: February 11, 1659/60 CESALISBURY, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1630
6 years
daughter
16351663
Birth: 1635 45 26 SALISBURY, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: May 18, 1663BOSTON, Massachusetts, United States of America