Experience Holway (I1200) , 16311682 (aged 51 years)

Name
Experience /Holway/
Also known as
Experience /Goodspeed/
Family with parents
father
16141647
Birth: 1614England, United Kingdom
Death: October 30, 1647SANDWICH, Massachusetts, United States of America
mother
Marriage Marriage1645
-13 years
herself
Family with John Goodspeed (I1199)
husband
16451719
Birth: June 5, 1645 53 44 BARNSTABLE, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: 1719BARNSTABLE, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 9, 1667/68 CE
12 years
daughter
1679/80 CE1721
Birth: February 20, 1679/80 CE 34 49 BARNSTABLE, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: December 21, 1721